Fidelity Lodge #339
100 Main Street, Farley, Missouri 64028



















 

 

 

 

 

*** Please visit Frank - Oxford Grand Assisted Living - Room 301 ***  


2020 John Stewart 
2019 Kevin Heinerikson 
2018 Joe Castagno 
2017 Andrew Barnes 
2016 Brian Aikmus 
2015 Ben Orth, II 
2014 Jeremy Blowers 
2013 Stephne M. Owings 
2012 Timothy Thompson 
2011 Ben R. Orth, II 
2010 Joseph H. Fontenot 
2009 Roy Orth 
2008 Roy Orth, II 
2007 John A. Hart, III 
2006 Vincent R. Hoffman 
2005 Charles White 
2004 John M. Hickmann 
2003 VincentR. Hoffmann 
2002 Terry O'Dell 
2001 George Lovett 
2000 George Lovett 
1999 Steven Loyd 
1998 Harvey Chaddock 
1997 Charles R. White 
1996 Charles R. White 
1995 Douglas L. Cavanaugh 
1994 Donald H. Venable 
1993 William Yardley 
1992 Steven R. Loyd 
1991 Larry D. Davis 
1990 L. Michael Shelton 
1989 L. Michael Shelton 
1988 Steven R. Loyd 
1987 Mark C. Reavis 
1986 William B. Palmer, Sr. 
1985 William D. Richardson 
1984 Thomas DeMoss 
1983 Donald H. Venable 
1982 Duane Meier 
1981 Guy S. Kamphefner 
1980 Guy S. Kamphefner 
1979 George West 
1978 Geroge West 
1977 Frank H. Segrist 
1976 Leslie H. Acord 
1975 Ralph Shackleford 
1974 Billy R. Moore 
1973 Joseph R. Steen 
1972 Donald Hackmann 
1971 Kennth M. Buckley 
1970 Lowell L. Northington 
1969 James D. Brown 
1968 Edward A. Reavis 
1967 Donald P. Kindred 
1966 Orland McCoy 
1965 Frank H. Segrist 
1964 George West 
1963 Frank E. Barnes 
1962 Duane Meier 
1961 Wilbur F. Peters 
1960 Ray Willett 
1959 Edward B. McAdam 
1958 Leslie H. Acord 
1957 Norman D. Shackleford 
1956 William G. Porter 
1955 Robert T. Bryson 
1954 Ray Noland 
1953 Guy S. Kamphefner 
1952 Guy S. Kamphefner 
1951 Gordon Porter 
1950 James Patterson 
1949 Lee Fox 
1948 Harold Z. Babcock 
1947 William Porter 
1946 Lawrence R. Porter 
1945 Harry Naylor 
1944 Henry C. Siltman 
1943 Lester Naylor 
1942 Oliver E. Turner 
1941 James W. Farley 
1940 James W. Farley 
1939 William I Porter 
1938 Leland Francis 
1937 Guy S. Kamphefner 
1936 Guy S. Kamphefner 
1935 Lester Naylor 
1934 William I. Porter 
1933 Aurhur Jewett 
1932 William P. Naylor 
1931 William P. Naylor 
1930 William I. Porter 
1929 Wallace J. Farley 
1928 William I. Porter 
1927 Mannie Brewer 
1926 William I Porter 
1925 John Palmer 
1924 James Brewer 
1923 Mannie Brewer 
1922 Ray M. Copeland 
1921 Samuel Ray 
1920 William T. Hope 
1919 Oliver E. Turner 
1918 William T. Hope 
1917 William T. Hope 
1916 William T. Hope 
1915 William P. Naylor 
1914 William P. Naylor 
1913 William P. Naylor 
1912 William P. Naylor 
1911 William P. Naylor 
1910 Arthur Jewett 
1909 Arthur Jewett 
1908 Byron Jewett 
1907 Arthur Jewett 
1906 John T. Reynolds 
1905 John T. Reynolds 
1904 John T. Reynolds 
1903 John T. Reynolds 
1902 James W. Farley 
1901 James W. Farley 
1900 J. D. Jackson 
1899 Albert Naylor 
1898 Thomas N. Donnegan 
1897 Albert Naylor 
1896 Albert Naylor 
1895 William T. Hope 
1894 William T. Hope 
1892 J. Edward Simpson 
1891 J. Edward Simpson 
1890 J. Edward Simpson 
1889 J. Edward Simpson 
1888 J. Edward Simpson 
1887 William D. Mills 
1886 James Wallace 
1885 Luther Harrington 
1884 Luther Harrington 
1883 Luther Harrington 
1882 Alexander Ireland 
1881 James Wallace 
1880 Joseph M. Holt 
1879 Alex Ireland 
1878 Israel Heath 
1877 Zenith Carpenter 
1876 Francis M. McCormick 
1875 Francis M. McCormick 
1874 James Wallace 
1873 James Wallace 
1872 James Wallace 
1871 John S. Tisdale 
 
* Deceased
# Obituary can be found in "Called From Labor" Page

Template Copyright© 2010-2019, Designed & Hosted by MasonicPages.com A Division of Absolute Solutions, Inc.